NoBroker
Sign up
Log in
Sirvi Hilltop
Sirvi Hilltop
Sirvi Hilltop
Sirvi Hilltop

View All 2 Photos

Sirvi Hilltop
Rera
share

Sirvi Hilltop

pointer
Vadghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra

By Sirvi Infra

formard
₹52.94 Lacs onwards
Under Construction
Possession in December 2026
Show Interest
house
Unit Configuration
2 BHK
drop
Water Supply
Corporation and Borewell
building
Units
17
building
No. of Towers
1
frame
Project Area
0.12 Acres
claim
Get Benefits worth ₹2 Lacs*
Claim Now
right
download
Download Brochure
Contact Builder

Key Features

star-icon
Vaastu Complaints Home
star-icon
Easy Access to daily Essentials
star-icon
Prime Location

Sirvi Hilltop Floor Plan

Amenities in Sirvi Hilltop

Power Backup
Sewage Treatment Plant
Maintenance Staff
Children's Play Area
Waste Management
Security
CCTV Camera
Fire Safety
Rain Water Harvesting

Sirvi Hilltop - RERA & Legal Certificates

RERA Certificate
viewView Certificate

The Real Estate (Regulation and Development) Act, 2016 is Act of the Parliament of India which seeks to protect buyers as well as help boost investments in the real estate industry. The Act came into force from 1 May 2016.

NoBroker RERA IdA51800026821copy
Builder Project RERA IdP52000077662copy
approved
BENEFITS OF RERA
Timely Dispute Resolution
Timely Dispute ResolutionBuyer-developer disputes are resolved within 120 days.
Quality Assurance
Quality AssuranceQuality standards are met with developers liable for defects.
Buyer Protection
Buyer ProtectionBuyers have grievance redressal through RERA.
Transparency & Tracking
Transparency & TrackingAllow buyers to track project progress and project details.

Sirvi Hilltop - Neighbourhood

Why Search Alone?

Looking for your dream home?

svgFree site visits to explore your options
svgExpert insights on locations & neighborhoods
svgPros & cons of properties reviewed by experts

Compare Projects

You don't have any shortlisted projects
Compare with Newly Launched Projects
Weigh out the pros and cons of all your shortlisted projects!
Send Comparison Report
View Detailed Comparison
connect_img
Know It All Before You Buy!
Before you decide, get the details that matter:
Connect

Top Developers in Mumbai

Builders

No builders found

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Sirvi Hilltop located?

Sirvi Hilltop is situated in a wonderful neighborhood of Vadghar. The area is an ideal place to shift in Mumbai because of its excellent connectivity and vicinity. It is well connected and close to a variety of public amenities and public transportation.

Good connectivity and the pristine vicinity make Sirvi Hilltop one of the best place to move in Mumbai. All kinds of public transport and amenities are easily accessible from here. It is also located close to schools, airports, and restaurants, thus ensuring that your family's many needs are taken care of.

What is the available Apartment size in Sirvi Hilltop?

Sirvi Hilltop has apartments in configurations making it the perfect and ideal home for families and bachelors. The apartments here have spacious rooms with proper ventilation which allows fresh air and light into your rooms. The Balcony/window provides scenic views and sunlight, a perfect combination to let go of the day's stress.

What is the RERA Number of Sirvi Hilltop of Vadghar?

RERA is published by the Ministry of Housing and Urban Affairs, Indian Govt. The RERA ID ensures that the apartment has been authenticated for sale/resale and that customers get a good deal. The RERA id for Sirvi Hilltop which is located at Vadghar is P52000077662.

What is the price range of Sirvi Hilltop of Vadghar?

The Sirvi Hilltop apartments come at an incredibly reasonable prices. The price of apartments ranges from 52.94 Lacs - 52.94 Lacs. Considering the area, amenities and facilities provided the prices are highly feasible, cost-effective, and convenient.

The Sirvi Hilltop offers once-in-a-lifetime deal. Its prices and excellent listings are pretty reasonable compared to the developed area and other buildings in the locality.

Where to download the Sirvi Hilltop brochure?

The brochure is the best way to get detailed information regarding an apartment. You can download the Sirvi Hilltop brochure from the website. You can also contact the NoBroker team for brochures and more information regarding the property.

Downloading the brochure is the best way to get detailed information on the apartment. You can easily download the brochure and get the necessary details about Sirvi Hilltop. You can also connect with the experts of the NoBroker team to gain some valuable insights on the project.

Where to download the Sirvi Hilltop floor plan?

The floor plan of the Sirvi Hilltop is available. You can download the complete brochure to know everything about the apartment, which also covers its floor plan.

The floor plan can give the perfect layout of a building and thereby, a good understanding of how the homes will turn out to be. The available floor plans at Sirvi Hilltop include apartments. You can also compare the different floor plans to get a better idea of the building and then choose an apartment that best meets your requirements.

What is the nearest landmark to Sirvi Hilltop residential project?

The nearest landmark to Sirvi Hilltop residential project is Vadghar.

What amenities are available at Sirvi Hilltop residential project?

Sirvi Hilltop residential project offers a range of amenities including a swimming pool, gym, children's play area, clubhouse, and more. Downloading the brochure is a great way to obtain comprehensive information about the project's amenities.

Does Sirvi Hilltop residential project have covered car parking?

Yes, Sirvi Hilltop residential project offers covered car parking for the residents. You can also download the brochure to get all the relevant information about amenities within the project.

Which banks can approve loans for Sirvi Hilltop residential project?

Many major banks offer home loans for Sirvi Hilltop residential project, including HDFC, ICICI, SBI, and more. Additionally, NoBroker provides comprehensive home loan services to streamline your financing needs for this project. With NoBroker's assistance, you can explore a range of home loan options, making it easier to secure the funding you require for your investment in Sirvi Hilltop residential project.

Is a transportation facility easily available near Sirvi Hilltop residential project?

Yes, there are good transportation facilities available near Sirvi Hilltop residential project, including bus stops and railway stations in close proximity. To learn more about the educational, medical, and entertainment hotspots around the project, you can download the brochure.
Home Loans Assistance
Lowest interest rates with dedicated loan manager.
Property Legal Advice
Expert lawyers to help you from property title check to registration.
Home Interiors
Design your new home together with our interior designers.