NoBroker
Sign up
Log in
HUDA Smayan Society
share

HUDA Smayan Society

pointer
Civil Lines, Gurgaon, Haryana 122001

By Huda Construction

formard
Ready to Move
Show Interest
house
Unit Configuration
3, 4 BHK
drop
Water Supply
Borewell
building
Units
325
building
No. of Towers
1
frame
Project Area
NA
claim
Get Benefits worth ₹2 Lacs*
Claim Now
right
Contact Developer

Nearby Properties in Civil Lines

Buy

HUDA Smayan Society Floor Plans

Amenities in HUDA Smayan Society

Sewage Treatment Plant
Fire Safety
CCTV Camera
Security
Service Lift
Rain Water Harvesting
Power Backup
Maintenance Staff
Lift

About the HUDA Smayan Society

Huda Construction is famous for their well-planned societies like HUDA Smayan Society in Gurgaon. If you have always wanted to be part of a vibrant and well managed society, this is the best option for you. There is ample bike parking in this society, your vehicle will be fully protected and safe here. Being sustainable as a society is very important, we have started by having a rainwater harvesting in the society. In line with the government mandate, and the best practises, there is a sewage treatment plant on the premises. Security is a priority in this society, the premises is secured with cctv at all critical points. To help keep the society looking as good as new there are maintenance staff that take care of everything. From fire security to general safety, this society has thought of it all. Working from home is convenient as this society has reliable battery back up. You won't have to only look for houses on the ground floor, there are lift that you can use to get you to any floor. Access to bus station & medical stores is very easy & convenient from this house. With Adesign Creative and Releasing, INOX Gurgaon Dreamz & SRS Cinemas close by, you can catch your favourite movies running & never worry about missing a show because of traffic. Never miss out on lifestyle as Gera Electronic World, MastiCart - Unlimited Shopping | Unlimited Fun and Gurgaon Dental, Medical and Surgical Products are so close by. With Ryan International School, MCITP Training and Holy-Heart Preparatory School close to this home, you'll be able to provide your children with many options to choose from. Being situated near Medanta -The Medicity, Sunrise Test Tube Baby Center and Jyoti Hospital & Urology Center, emergency care is very easily available at any time.

HUDA Smayan Society - Neighbourhood

Why Search Alone?

Looking for your dream home?

svgFree site visits to explore your options
svgExpert insights on locations & neighborhoods
svgPros & cons of properties reviewed by experts
connect_img
Know It All Before You Buy!
Before you decide, get the details that matter:
Connect

Top Developers in Gurgaon

Builders

No builders found

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is HUDA Smayan Society located?

HUDA Smayan Society is situated in a wonderful neighborhood of Civil Lines. The area is an ideal place to shift in Gurgaon because of its excellent connectivity and vicinity. It is well connected and close to a variety of public amenities and public transportation.

Good connectivity and the pristine vicinity make HUDA Smayan Society one of the best place to move in Gurgaon. All kinds of public transport and amenities are easily accessible from here. It is also located close to schools, airports, and restaurants, thus ensuring that your family's many needs are taken care of.

What is the available Apartment size in HUDA Smayan Society?

HUDA Smayan Society has apartments in configurations making it the perfect and ideal home for families and bachelors. The apartments here have spacious rooms with proper ventilation which allows fresh air and light into your rooms. The Balcony/window provides scenic views and sunlight, a perfect combination to let go of the day's stress.

What is the RERA Number of HUDA Smayan Society of Civil Lines?

RERA is published by the Ministry of Housing and Urban Affairs, Indian Govt. The RERA ID ensures that the apartment has been authenticated for sale/resale and that customers get a good deal. The RERA id for HUDA Smayan Society which is located at Civil Lines is .

What is the price range of HUDA Smayan Society of Civil Lines?

The HUDA Smayan Society apartments come at an incredibly reasonable prices. The price of apartments ranges from 0 - 0. Considering the area, amenities and facilities provided the prices are highly feasible, cost-effective, and convenient.

The HUDA Smayan Society offers once-in-a-lifetime deal. Its prices and excellent listings are pretty reasonable compared to the developed area and other buildings in the locality.

Where to download the HUDA Smayan Society brochure?

The brochure is the best way to get detailed information regarding an apartment. You can download the HUDA Smayan Society brochure from the website. You can also contact the NoBroker team for brochures and more information regarding the property.

Downloading the brochure is the best way to get detailed information on the apartment. You can easily download the brochure and get the necessary details about HUDA Smayan Society. You can also connect with the experts of the NoBroker team to gain some valuable insights on the project.

Where to download the HUDA Smayan Society floor plan?

The floor plan of the HUDA Smayan Society is available. You can download the complete brochure to know everything about the apartment, which also covers its floor plan.

The floor plan can give the perfect layout of a building and thereby, a good understanding of how the homes will turn out to be. The available floor plans at HUDA Smayan Society include apartments. You can also compare the different floor plans to get a better idea of the building and then choose an apartment that best meets your requirements.

What is the nearest landmark to HUDA Smayan Society residential project?

The nearest landmark to HUDA Smayan Society residential project is Civil Lines.

What amenities are available at HUDA Smayan Society residential project?

HUDA Smayan Society residential project offers a range of amenities including a swimming pool, gym, children's play area, clubhouse, and more. Downloading the brochure is a great way to obtain comprehensive information about the project's amenities.

Does HUDA Smayan Society residential project have covered car parking?

Yes, HUDA Smayan Society residential project offers covered car parking for the residents. You can also download the brochure to get all the relevant information about amenities within the project.

Which banks can approve loans for HUDA Smayan Society residential project?

Many major banks offer home loans for HUDA Smayan Society residential project, including HDFC, ICICI, SBI, and more. Additionally, NoBroker provides comprehensive home loan services to streamline your financing needs for this project. With NoBroker's assistance, you can explore a range of home loan options, making it easier to secure the funding you require for your investment in HUDA Smayan Society residential project.

Is a transportation facility easily available near HUDA Smayan Society residential project?

Yes, there are good transportation facilities available near HUDA Smayan Society residential project, including bus stops and railway stations in close proximity. To learn more about the educational, medical, and entertainment hotspots around the project, you can download the brochure.
Home Loans Assistance
Lowest interest rates with dedicated loan manager.
Property Legal Advice
Expert lawyers to help you from property title check to registration.
Home Interiors
Design your new home together with our interior designers.